EuroMillions Volley League

01a.
GREENYARD MAASEIK
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
01b.
LINDEMANS AALST
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
01c.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
01d.
KNACK ROESELARE A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
05.
TECTUM ACHEL
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
06.
AXIS GUIBERTIN
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
07a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
07b.
VBC WAREMME
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
07c.
CARUUR GENT
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
07d.
PAR-KY MENEN
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3

 Liga A Vrouwen

01a.
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
01b.
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEYTEAM DAMES A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
03.
ASTERIX AVO
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
3
04a.
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE - A
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
04b.
DATOVOC TONGEREN
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
04c.
CHARLEROI VOLLEY
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
07a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
07b.
THUISMAKERS INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP
2
2
0
1
1
0
4
5
07c.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
5
07d.
JARACO AS
2
2
0
0
0
2
4
6
11a.
VOLLEY SEDISOL FARCIENNES
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
6
11b.
VC OUDEGEM
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3

 Liga B Mannen

01.
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE -A
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
3
02.
VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS
11
4
3
1
0
0
12
3
03.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
7
04.
VC FENIKS HAACHT
8
4
2
1
1
0
10
6
05.
V.C. ZOERSEL
7
5
2
0
2
1
8
9
06.
WARA GENK A
6
4
2
0
2
0
8
6
07.
MENDO BOOISCHOT A
5
3
1
0
0
2
7
6
08a.
BW NIVELLES
4
3
0
2
1
0
7
7
08b.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
4
4
1
0
2
1
5
9
10a.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
3
3
0
1
1
1
5
8
10b.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
3
4
1
0
3
0
5
10
12.
VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN A
2
4
0
1
3
0
4
11
13.
VC WALHAIN
1
4
0
0
3
1
3
12

 Liga B Vrouwen

01a.
TCHALOU VOLLEY
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
1
01b.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
3
03.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
8
4
2
1
1
0
9
7
04a.
AUBEL VBC
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
4
04b.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) A
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
4
06a.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
5
4
1
1
2
0
7
8
06b.
NAMUR VOLLEY
5
4
1
1
2
0
7
9
08.
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
4
3
1
0
1
1
6
6
09a.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
3
4
0
1
2
1
6
11
09b.
VBC ZANDHOVEN
3
4
1
0
3
0
5
10
11a.
VKt TORHOUT A
0
4
0
0
4
0
3
12
11b.
VC LESSINES FLOBECQ
0
3
0
0
3
0
1
9

 1ste Nationale Mannen

01.
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
3
02.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
11
4
3
1
0
0
12
3
03a.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
1
03b.
VC TESLA LINT
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
7
05a.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
5
4
1
1
2
0
7
8
05b.
V.C. HELIOS ZONHOVEN
5
4
1
1
2
0
7
9
07a.
AXIS GUIBERTIN
4
4
0
2
2
0
7
10
07b.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
4
3
1
0
1
1
6
6
07c.
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
10
10.
VC FELCO GAVERE
2
3
0
0
1
2
4
9
11.
SPA PEPINSTER VC
1
4
0
0
3
1
4
12
12.
MENDO BOOISCHOT B
0
3
0
0
3
0
2
9

 1ste divisie heren A

01a.
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
2
01b.
KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
12
5
4
0
1
0
12
5
03a.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
9
4
3
0
1
0
10
3
03b.
VBC BEVO GEETBETS
9
4
3
0
1
0
10
4
03c.
V T I BLOK HASSELT
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
5
06.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
8
4
2
1
1
0
9
7
07.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
7
6
2
0
3
1
10
12
08.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN-B
6
4
2
0
2
0
8
6
09a.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) C
3
5
0
1
3
1
6
14
09b.
LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
3
4
1
0
3
0
3
10
09c.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) B
3
6
0
1
4
1
5
17
12.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL C
0
4
0
0
4
0
1
12
01.
VBC BEVO GEETBETS
11
4
3
1
0
0
11
1
02a.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
9
4
1
3
0
0
9
3
02b.
V T I BLOK HASSELT
9
4
2
1
0
1
9
3
02c.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) C
9
5
2
1
1
1
9
6
05.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
8
4
1
2
0
1
8
4
06.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN-B
7
4
2
0
1
1
7
5
07a.
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS
6
4
1
1
1
1
6
6
07b.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL C
6
4
0
2
0
2
6
6
07c.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) B
6
6
1
1
3
1
6
12
10.
KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
4
5
0
0
2
2
4
10
11.
LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
3
4
0
1
2
1
3
9
12.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
2
6
0
0
3
2
2
15
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 1ste divisie heren B

01.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
2
02a.
PERVOL RUISELEDE
9
4
3
0
1
0
10
5
02b.
EVOCO COMINES
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
6
02c.
D'HONDT OUDENAARDE VOLLEY A
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
6
02d.
MEVOC MEERBEKE
9
4
3
0
1
0
9
5
06.
OLVA BRUGGE
7
4
2
0
1
1
8
6
07.
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
6
4
2
0
2
0
7
6
08a.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
4
4
0
2
2
0
7
10
08b.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
9
10.
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE
3
4
1
0
3
0
5
10
11a.
VC KALKEN
0
4
0
0
4
0
2
12
11b.
VC AALTER
0
4
0
0
4
0
1
12
01a.
D'HONDT OUDENAARDE VOLLEY A
9
4
2
1
0
1
9
3
01b.
PERVOL RUISELEDE
9
4
2
1
0
1
9
3
03a.
MEVOC MEERBEKE
8
4
1
2
0
1
8
4
03b.
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
8
4
1
2
0
1
8
4
05.
OLVA BRUGGE
7
4
1
2
1
0
7
5
06a.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
6
4
0
3
1
0
6
6
06b.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
6
4
1
0
0
3
6
6
08a.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
5
4
0
2
1
1
5
7
08b.
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE
5
4
1
0
1
2
5
7
10.
EVOCO COMINES
4
4
0
2
2
0
4
8
11.
VC AALTER
3
4
0
0
1
3
3
9
12.
VC KALKEN
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
10
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 2de divisie heren A

01.
BVMV BEERSE
11
4
3
1
0
0
12
2
02a.
ROVEKA STEVOORT
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
6
02b.
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
9
4
3
0
1
0
9
6
04.
WARA GENK B
8
4
2
1
1
0
10
7
05a.
MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
6
4
0
3
1
0
10
9
05b.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
6
4
1
1
1
1
9
8
05c.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
6
4
1
1
1
1
8
9
08.
TECTUM ACHEL B
5
4
1
0
1
2
8
9
09a.
VC GEEL
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
9
09b.
KIVOLA RIEMST
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
10
09c.
VOLLEYBAL MAASMECHELEN
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
10
12.
VCK BOLDERBERG
0
4
0
0
4
0
2
12
01a.
WARA GENK B
9
4
1
3
0
0
9
3
01b.
BVMV BEERSE
9
4
2
1
0
1
9
3
03a.
ROVEKA STEVOORT
7
4
1
2
1
0
7
5
03b.
TECTUM ACHEL B
7
4
1
2
1
0
7
5
03c.
KIVOLA RIEMST
7
4
1
1
0
1
7
4
06.
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
6
4
1
1
1
0
6
4
07.
VC GEEL
5
4
0
1
0
3
5
7
08a.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
4
4
0
0
0
2
4
5
08b.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
4
4
0
1
0
1
4
5
10a.
MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
3
4
0
1
2
1
3
9
10b.
VOLLEYBAL MAASMECHELEN
3
4
0
0
1
3
3
9
12.
VCK BOLDERBERG
2
4
0
0
1
1
2
7
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 2de divisie heren B

01a.
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
11
4
3
1
0
0
12
3
01b.
FH NIJLEN
11
4
3
1
0
0
12
4
03a.
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN
10
4
3
0
0
1
11
3
03b.
VC TESLA LINT B
10
4
3
0
0
1
11
5
05.
VC SMASH LIER
7
5
1
1
1
2
11
11
06.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM
6
5
1
1
2
1
10
11
07a.
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
5
4
0
2
1
1
8
10
07b.
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
5
4
1
1
2
0
6
8
09.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
4
4
1
0
2
1
5
9
10.
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
3
3
1
0
2
0
4
7
11a.
VBT MACHELEN
0
3
0
0
3
0
1
9
11b.
VOLMAR EKEREN
0
4
0
0
4
0
1
12
01a.
VC SMASH LIER
11
5
2
2
0
0
11
3
01b.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM
11
5
2
2
0
1
11
4
03.
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
9
4
1
3
0
0
9
3
04.
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN
8
4
2
0
0
1
8
3
05.
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
6
3
1
1
0
1
6
3
06.
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
5
4
1
0
1
1
5
6
07a.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
4
3
0
2
1
0
4
5
07b.
FH NIJLEN
4
3
0
1
0
1
4
4
07c.
VC TESLA LINT B
4
4
0
0
0
4
4
8
10.
VBT MACHELEN
3
3
0
1
1
1
3
6
11.
VOLMAR EKEREN
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
10
12.
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
12
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 2de divisie heren C

01a.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
0
01b.
KNACK ROESELARE B
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
2
03a.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
9
4
3
0
1
0
9
4
03b.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
6
03c.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
6
06.
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
6
3
2
0
1
0
6
5
07a.
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
9
07b.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
4
4
1
0
2
1
5
9
09a.
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
2
4
0
1
3
0
4
11
09b.
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE
2
4
0
1
3
0
4
11
11a.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
12
11b.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
9
01.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
11
4
3
1
0
0
11
1
02.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
9
4
1
3
0
0
9
3
03a.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
8
4
1
2
0
1
8
4
03b.
KNACK ROESELARE B
8
4
2
0
0
2
8
4
05.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
7
4
0
3
0
1
7
5
06.
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
6
4
0
3
1
0
6
6
07a.
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE
5
4
0
2
1
1
5
7
07b.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
5
4
0
1
0
3
5
7
09a.
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
3
4
0
1
2
1
3
9
09b.
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
3
3
0
0
0
3
3
6
11a.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
2
3
0
0
1
2
2
7
11b.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
10
01a.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
9
3
9
0
01b.
KNACK ROESELARE B
9
3
9
2
01c.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
9
4
11
6
04.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
8
3
9
3
05.
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
4
4
6
9
06.
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
3
2
3
4
07.
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
2
3
4
8
08.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
1
3
2
9
09a.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
0
3
3
9
09b.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
0
2
0
6

 1ste divisie dames A

01.
WEVOC WELLEN
11
4
3
1
0
0
12
2
02.
V.C. ZOERSEL
10
4
3
0
0
1
11
5
03.
BVMV BEERSE
9
4
3
0
1
0
10
5
04.
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL
8
3
2
1
0
0
9
2
05a.
VELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM
7
4
1
2
1
0
9
7
05b.
VC TESLA LINT
7
4
2
0
1
1
9
7
07a.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
6
4
1
1
1
1
9
9
07b.
KVC MAASMECHELEN
6
4
2
0
2
0
6
7
09a.
VC GEEL
5
4
1
1
2
0
7
9
09b.
MENDO BOOISCHOT
5
4
1
0
1
2
8
9
11.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) B
1
3
0
0
2
1