Download .xls
 EuroMillions Volley League
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
LAM-0007
CC De Steiger, Vauban, Menen
PAR-KY MENEN
NOLIKO MAASEIK A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
LAM-0009
EDUGO Arena, Oostakker
VDK GENT HEREN
LINDEMANS AALST
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
LAM-0010
Sportcomplex Haasrode
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) A
KNACK ROESELARE
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
LAM-0051
Centre Sportif J. Moisse, Mont-St-Guibert
AXIS GUIBERTIN
VBC WAREMME
 Liga B Mannen
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
LBM-0016
Sporthal Vrijhals, Puurs
VC DUVEL PUURS
WARA GENK A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
LBM-0019
Sporthal Diepvenneke, Vosselaar
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN
BW NIVELLES A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
LBM-0021
Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Kapellen
VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN
VC WALHAIN
Zo 01/10/2017
16:30
LBM-0015
Sporthal De Dulpop, Bazel
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
Zo 01/10/2017
17:00
LBM-0017
Sporthal Marke
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
MENDO BOOISCHOT A
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
LBM-0018
Sportcomplex Zoersel
V.C. ZOERSEL A
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
Zo 01/10/2017
19:00
LBM-0020
Complex Sportif Gembloux
VC GEMBLOUX
AVOC ACHEL A
 Liga B Vrouwen
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
LBV-0014
Sporthal Ter Biezen, Bissegem
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
LBV-0015
salle W.Empain, Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
TCHALOU VOLLEY
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) A
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
LBV-0013
EVC Vilvoorde
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
UVOC UIKHOVEN A
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
LBV-0016
Hall Octave Henry, St.-Servais
NAMUR VOLLEY
VERS FRUITSAP FIXIT KALMTHOUT
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
LBV-0017
Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT A
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
LBV-0018
Hall des Sports, Farciennes
VOLLEY OXYJEUNES SODRAEP FARCIENNES
SC THIMISTER-HERVE
 1ste Nationale Mannen
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1NM-0013
Sporthal Achterbroek, Kalmthout
VERS FRUITSAP FIXIT KALMTHOUT
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1NM-0017
Centrum De Witte Merel, Lint
VC TESLA LINT
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
Zo 01/10/2017
17:30
1NM-0014
Hall Omnisport, Marchin
RIBAMBELLE MARCHIN
VC FELCO GAVERE
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
1NM-0015
Salle Omnisports des Baulers
BW NIVELLES B
VC FENIKS HAACHT A
Zo 01/10/2017
18:30
1NM-0016
Evenementenhal Den Dijk, Zonhoven
V.C. HELIOS ZONHOVEN
MENDO BOOISCHOT B
Zo 01/10/2017
16:00
1NM-0018
Van Pelt Arena, St-Antonius Zoersel
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
 1ste divisie heren A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H1A-0013
Sporthal Eternit, Kapelle-op-den-Bos
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL C
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H1A-0014
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum, Hemiksem
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE
KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H1A-0017
Sportzaal ´t Centrum, Geetbets
VBC BEVO GEETBETS
V T I BLOK HASSELT
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H1A-0018
Sporthal STALVOC, Koersel
STALVOC BEVERLO
LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
 1ste divisie heren B
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
H1B-0013
College St. Henri, Comines
EVOCO COMINES
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Za 30/09/2017
17:00
H1B-0014
Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
MEVOC MEERBEKE
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H1B-0015
Sporthal De Dulpop, Bazel
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
PERVOL RUISELEDE
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
H1B-0016
Sportcentrum J.Saelens, Assebroek
OLVA BRUGGE
VC KALKEN
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
H1B-0017
Gem. Sporthal Grimmertinge, Moorslede
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE
FORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE HEREN
 2de divisie heren A
Za 30/09/2017
17:00
H2A-0014
Sporthal Diepvenneke, Vosselaar
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B
VC GEEL
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
H2A-0015
Sporthal ´t Beerke, Beerse
BVMV BEERSE
VCK BOLDERBERG
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2A-0018
Sportcomplex Zoersel
V.C. ZOERSEL B
WARA GENK B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2A-0016
Sporthal Spalbeek
ROVEKA STEVOORT
KIVOLA RIEMST
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2A-0081
Sporthal Basisschool, Elen
ELVOC ELEN
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
H2A-0017
Gem. Sporthal, Eksel (zaal 1)
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
AVOC ACHEL B
 2de divisie heren B
Za 30/09/2017
17:00
H2B-0017
Centrum De Witte Merel, Lint
VC TESLA LINT B
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2B-0013
Sporthal ´t Wit Zand, Melsele
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2B-0014
Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
VOLMAR EKEREN
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2B-0016
Gem. Sportzaal, Leefdaal
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
Zo 01/10/2017
16:00
H2B-0015
Capenberg Oxaco Center, Boechout
OXACO BVC TOPVOLLEY JEUGD ANTWERPEN
VC FENIKS HAACHT B
Zo 01/10/2017
16:00
H2B-0018
Sporthal ´t Zand, Nijlen
FH NIJLEN
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
 2de divisie heren C
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
H2C-0013
Sporthal De Strooien Hane, Loppem
VC LOPPEM
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2C-0014
Sporthal Kruikenburg, Ternat
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
H2C-0015
Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE B
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2C-0017
Sporthal De Gavers, St.-Gillis-Waas
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
H2C-0018
Sporthal De Pluimen, Diksmuide
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
H2C-0016
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
 1ste divisie dames A
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
D1A-0013
Sporthal De Lichten, Booischot
MENDO BOOISCHOT
VC TESLA LINT
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D1A-0014
Sporthal De Doelen, Geel
VC GEEL
V.C. RETIE
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
D1A-0015
Sporthal ´t Beerke, Beerse
BVMV BEERSE
MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
Za 30/09/2017
18:30
D1A-0016
Sporthal Het Veld, Zandhoven
VBC ZANDHOVEN
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
D1A-0017
Turnzaal De Bron, Wellen
WEVOC WELLEN
V.C. ZOERSEL
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
D1A-0018
Sporthal Demerstrand, Diepenbeek
DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK
VELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM
Zo 01/10/2017
15:00
D1A-0055
Sporthal De Lichten, Booischot
MENDO BOOISCHOT
BVMV BEERSE
 1ste divisie dames B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D1B-0016
Gem. Sportcentrum, Aalter
AVANTI AALTER
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Za 30/09/2017
17:00
D1B-0013
Mr. V. Arena, Oostende
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE B
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D1B-0017
Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens, Lennik
VC LENNIK DAMES
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
D1B-0015
EDUGO Arena, Oostakker
VDK GENT DAMES B
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D1B-0018
Sporthal De Steenoven, Herzele
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
KONINKLIJKE MORTSEL VC
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
D1B-0014
Sporthal Oudegem
VC OUDEGEM B
MEVOC MEERBEKE
 2de divisie dames A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D2A-0013
Sporthal Op ´t Reeck, Riemst
KIVOLA RIEMST
BEPAVOC BERINGEN
Za 30/09/2017
18:30
D2A-0014
Sporthal Neerharen, Lanaken
KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN A
VOLLEY HEIST DAMES
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D2A-0015
Sporthal De Plaon, Mechelen
MAVOC-MECHELEN
VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D2A-0016
Sporthal Korbeek-Lo, Leuven
LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D2A-0018
Gem. Sporthal, Helchteren
HVC PROMOBUTLER HELCHTEREN
V.C. KASTERLEE
 2de divisie dames B
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
D2B-0020
Sporthal Zulte
KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
D2B-0015
Sporthal ´t Wit Zand, Melsele
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
VC WIVO WINGENE
Za 30/09/2017
17:00
D2B-0019
Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
VOLMAR EKEREN
JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL
Zo 01/10/2017
15:00
D2B-0016
Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT B
GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
D2B-0018
Sporthal Recrean, Oudenaarde
FORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE DAMES
DAVOLO LOPPEM
Zo 01/10/2017
15:00
D2B-0021
EVC Vilvoorde
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
 Eerste Provinciale Heren
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1H-0013
H.B06 - Ter Polder
VOLLEY BREDENE
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
1H-0014
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VC DE BEERLANDERS BEERNEM A
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1H-0016
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
OLVA BRUGGE B
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1H-0017
H.T02 - Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT
ROEPOVO POPERINGE B
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
1H-0018
H.G03 - gemeentelijke sporthal
BEOBANK CITIVO GITS
Par-Ky MENEN B
 Tweede Provinciale Heren
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
2H-0014
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM C
BAVO BAVIKHOVE A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
2H-0016
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
OLVA BRUGGE C
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
2H-0017
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE B
KNACK ROESELARE D
Za 30/09/2017
21:00
2H-0018
H.W12 - Gemeentelijk Sporthal
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW
KNACK ROESELARE C
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
2H-0013
H.L07 - Ontmoetingscentrum
VC LOPPEM B
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN B
 Derde Provinciale Heren
Za 30/09/2017
19:00
3H-0018
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE E
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
3H-0019
H.D06 - Sporthal De Pluimen, Diksmuide
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE B
Par-Ky MENEN C
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
3H-0020
H.K05 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE
ROEPOVO POPERINGE C
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
3H-0021
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VC DE BEERLANDERS BEERNEM B
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN C
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
3H-0015
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK) B
BAVO BAVIKHOVE B
Zo 01/10/2017
15:30
3H-0016
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE B
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL (ZB)
 Eerste Provinciale Dames
Vr 29/09/2017
21:00
1D-0015
H.R08 - Molendorp
PERVOL RUISELEDE A
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE A
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
1D-0017
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM A
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE A
Za 30/09/2017
19:00
1D-0018
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE A
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1D-0013
H.B06 - Ter Polder
VOLLEY BREDENE A
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1D-0014
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM A
DAVO WEVELGEM A
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
1D-0016
H.D06 - Sporthal De Pluimen, Diksmuide
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE A
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
 Tweede Provinciale Dames A
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
2DA-0014
H.B02 - De Averul
BEVEREN LEIE VBC A
DAVO WEVELGEM B
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
2DA-0017
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE C
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE A
Za 30/09/2017
19:00
2DA-0083
H.M09 - Sporthal Arena, Moorsele
DVM MOORSELE A
DIVO INGELMUNSTER A
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
2DA-0013
H.M02 - Den Bul
V.C. DENTERGEM A
DYNAMIVO FL.DADIZELE A
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
2DA-0018
H.L08 - Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK
KERDAVO AVELGEM
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
2DA-0084
H.Z05 - Bekaertsportcentrum
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM A
VOLARE ROESELARE A
 Tweede Provinciale Dames B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
2DB-0016
H.L03 - De Barloke
JUMPERS MIDDELKERKE
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE C
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
2DB-0017
H.T02 - Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT C
GIDAS GITS
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
2DB-0013
H.S07 - Sporthal de Wankaarde
VOSTA STADEN
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE C
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
2DB-0014
H.D03 - Sporthal Haneveld, De Haan
VOLLEY DE HAAN
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
2DB-0015
H.I03 - Sporthal
DIVO INGELMUNSTER B
V.T. LICHTERVELDE A
Zo 01/10/2017
18:00
2DB-0018
H.O07 - De Valkaart
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE B
 Derde Provinciale Dames A
Za 30/09/2017
20:00
3DA-0013
H.K11 - Sportpark
G & V KUURNE
MARDAVO MARKE A
Za 30/09/2017
17:00
3DA-0014
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM B
AVC HARELBEKE A
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
3DA-0018
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE B
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE B
Za 30/09/2017
19:00
3DA-0079
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE B
VT GULLEGEM B
Zo 01/10/2017
16:00
3DA-0015
H.W04 - Sportcentrum De Pionier
VT WERVIK GELUWE
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
3DA-0016
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM B
 Derde Provinciale Dames B
Vr 29/09/2017
21:00
3DB-0015
H.R08 - Molendorp
PERVOL RUISELEDE B
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE B
Za 30/09/2017
18:30
3DB-0013
H.O09 - Sporthal Hazebeek
VOLLEY TEAM KOKSIJDE
VOLARE ROESELARE B
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
3DB-0014
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
3DB-0016
H.K05 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE A
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B
Za 30/09/2017
20:30
3DB-0017
H.T02 - Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT D
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE C
Zo 01/10/2017
10:30
3DB-0018
H.K07 - Sporthal
SARRAKO KORTEMARK
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE A
 Vierde Provinciale Dames A
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
4DA-0017
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM C
SIJOS MENEN
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
4DA-0018
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE C
VBC KATJES IEPER
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
4DA-0083
H.M09 - Sporthal Arena, Moorsele
DVM MOORSELE B
MEVO LEDEGEM
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
4DA-0014
H.B03 - Sporthal Ter Biezen, Bissegem
BIDAVO BISSEGEM B
DAVO WEVELGEM C
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
4DA-0016
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE C
DYNAMIVO FL.DADIZELE B
Zo 01/10/2017
17:30
4DA-0013
H.C02 - College St. Henri, Comines
EVOCO COMINES
MARDAVO MARKE B
 Vierde Provinciale Dames B
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
4DB-0018
H.W12 - Gemeentelijk Sporthal
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW C
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW D (ZB)
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
4DB-0014
H.B02 - De Averul
BEVEREN LEIE VBC B
AVC HARELBEKE B (ZB)
Za 30/09/2017
14:30
4DB-0015
H.I03 - Sporthal
DIVO INGELMUNSTER C
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
4DB-0016
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal
V.T. LICHTERVELDE B
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT C
Za 30/09/2017
15:00
4DB-0017
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE D
KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL
Za 30/09/2017
19:00
4DB-0013
H.M02 - Den Bul
V.C. DENTERGEM B
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE D
 Vierde Provinciale Dames C
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
4DC-0018
H.V02 - Hof ter Straeten
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE
DAVOLO LOPPEM B (ZB)
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
4DC-0019
H.D06 - Sporthal De Pluimen, Diksmuide
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE B
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE D
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
4DC-0020
H.K05 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE B
VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
4DC-0021
H.B06 - Ter Polder
VOLLEY BREDENE B
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C
Zo 01/10/2017
15:30
4DC-0016
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VBC ST. JORIS B
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
Zo 01/10/2017
17:30
4DC-0017
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VBC ST. JORIS A
MEHONI ZUIENKERKE
 U 17 Jongens Provinciaal A
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
J17PA-0010
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
OLVA BRUGGE (+)
PERVOL RUISELEDE
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
J17PA-0012
H.L07 - Ontmoetingscentrum
VC LOPPEM (+)
VOLLEY BREDENE (+)
 U 17 Jongens Provinciaal B
Zo 01/10/2017
13:15
J17PB-0010
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE (+)
Par-Ky MENEN
Zo 01/10/2017
13:30
J17PB-0011
H.M01 - Sporthal Marke
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
VC JONG KUURNE (+)
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
J17PB-0009
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE (+) (SGP)
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
 U 15 Jongens Provinciaal A
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
J15PA-0010
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
OLVA BRUGGE
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE (SGP)
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
J15PA-0012
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE B
VOLLEY BREDENE A (SGP)
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
J15PA-0009
H.B06 - Ter Polder
VOLLEY BREDENE B
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
 U 15 Jongens Provinciaal B
Zo 01/10/2017
13:30
J15PB-0011
H.M01 - Sporthal Marke
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
ROEPOVO POPERINGE B
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
J15PB-0012
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
HYACINTEN HEUVELLAND
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
J15PB-0009
H.W04 - Sportcentrum De Pionier
VT WERVIK GELUWE (+)
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
Zo 01/10/2017
13:15
J15PB-0010
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE
Par-Ky MENEN
 U 15 Jongens Provinciaal C
Za 30/09/2017
17:30
J15PC-0010
H.A01 - Sporthal
PERVOL RUISELEDE
SMASH.CL.INGELMUNSTER (+)
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
J15PC-0012
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE C (+)
KNACK ROESELARE A
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
J15PC-0009
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
OOIVO OOIGEM (+)
 U 13 Jongens Provinciaal
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
J13P-0011
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE
Par-Ky MENEN
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
J13P-0013
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN B
Za 30/09/2017
14:30
J13P-0014
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
J13P-0015
H.K11 - Sportpark
VC JONG KUURNE A
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE A (+)
 U13 Jongens Regionaal A
Za 30/09/2017
10:45
J13RA-0018
H.D06 - Sporthal De Pluimen, Diksmuide
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE A
VC JONG KUURNE C
Za 30/09/2017
14:00
J13RA-0013
H.A01 - Sporthal
PERVOL RUISELEDE *
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN C
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
J13RA-0014
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VC DE BEERLANDERS BEERNEM
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE (+)
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
J13RA-0016
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
OLVA BRUGGE (+)
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
J13RA-0017
H.K07 - Sporthal
SARRAKO KORTEMARK (+)
ROEPOVO POPERINGE B *
 U13 Jongens Regionaal B
Za 30/09/2017
10:00
J13RB-0013
H.M03 - CC De Steiger VAUBAN
Par-Ky MENEN (+)
ROEPOVO POPERINGE C *
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
J13RB-0014
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
SMASH.CL.INGELMUNSTER (+)
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
J13RB-0017
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE B
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE B
Za 30/09/2017
14:00
J13RB-0018
H.W11 - Sporthal
HYACINTEN HEUVELLAND *
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A *
Zo 01/10/2017
14:00
J13RB-0016
H.C02 - College St. Henri, Comines
EVOCO COMINES (+)
VC JONG KUURNE B
 U 11 Jongens Provinciaal
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
J11P-0011
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE *
Par-Ky MENEN
Za 30/09/2017
18:30
J11P-0014
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE (+)
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
J11P-0012
H.W04 - Sportcentrum De Pionier
VT WERVIK GELUWE *
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN A
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
J11P-0013
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK) (+)
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN B
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
J11P-0015
H.K11 - Sportpark
VC JONG KUURNE (+)
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE *
 U17 Meisjes Provinciaal A
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M17PA-0013
H.B03 - Sporthal Ter Biezen, Bissegem
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A (+)
AVC HARELBEKE
Zo 01/10/2017
10:30
M17PA-0018
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE A
KERDAVO AVELGEM A
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
M17PA-0014
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE B
DAVO WEVELGEM A
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
M17PA-0015
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE (+)
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
M17PA-0017
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
SIJOS MENEN (+)
 U17 Meisjes Provinciaal B
Za 30/09/2017
14:30
M17PB-0010
H.O09 - Sporthal Hazebeek
VOLLEY TEAM KOKSIJDE (+)
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Zo 01/10/2017
14:00
M17PB-0011
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE A
VOSTA STADEN
Zo 01/10/2017
13:30
M17PB-0012
H.O07 - De Valkaart
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP
PERVOL RUISELEDE (+)
 U17 Meisjes Regionaal A
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M17RA-0016
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE B
HYACINTEN HEUVELLAND
Za 30/09/2017
13:00
M17RA-0018
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE B
SARRAKO KORTEMARK (+)
Za 30/09/2017
13:30
M17RA-0083
H.M09 - Sporthal Arena, Moorsele
DVM MOORSELE
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK B
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
M17RA-0013
H.L08 - Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK A
DYNAMIVO FL.DADIZELE
Za 30/09/2017
14:00
M17RA-0014
H.B03 - Sporthal Ter Biezen, Bissegem
BIDAVO BISSEGEM B (+)
DAVO WEVELGEM B
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
M17RA-0017
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM
KERDAVO AVELGEM B (+)
 U17 Meisjes Regionaal B
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
M17RB-0013
H.K11 - Sportpark
G & V KUURNE
MARDAVO MARKE
Za 30/09/2017
13:30
M17RB-0014
H.B02 - De Averul
BEVEREN LEIE VBC
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M17RB-0015
H.M02 - Den Bul
V.C. DENTERGEM
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M17RB-0017
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT (+)
Zo 01/10/2017
11:00
M17RB-0016
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM (+)
 U17 Meisjes Regionaal C
Za 30/09/2017
17:30
M17RC-0015
H.G02 - Sporthal Gistel
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL (+)
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE
Za 30/09/2017
19:30
M17RC-0016
H.V02 - Hof ter Straeten
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE (+)
DAVOLO LOPPEM
Za 30/09/2017
16:30
M17RC-0013
H.B06 - Ter Polder
VOLLEY BREDENE (+)
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
Za 30/09/2017
13:30
M17RC-0014
H.D03 - Sporthal Haneveld, De Haan
VOLLEY DE HAAN
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B
Zo 01/10/2017
10:00
M17RC-0017
H.T02 - Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT (+)
GIDAS GITS
 U15 Meisjes Provinciaal A
Za 30/09/2017
13:00
M15PA-0009
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM A
DAVO WEVELGEM A
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M15PA-0010
H.I03 - Sporthal
DIVO INGELMUNSTER A
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE B
Za 30/09/2017
14:00
M15PA-0011
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE A
DYNAMIVO FL.DADIZELE A
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
M15PA-0012
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A (+)
MEVO LEDEGEM
 U15 Meisjes Provinciaal B
Za 30/09/2017
13:00
M15PB-0009
H.O12 - Mr V Arena
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE A
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
Za 30/09/2017
14:30
M15PB-0012
H.K05 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE (+)
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B
Zo 01/10/2017
14:00
M15PB-0039
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE A
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE A
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal A
Za 30/09/2017
16:15
M15RA-0013
H.K11 - Sportpark
G & V KUURNE A
AVC HARELBEKE (+)
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M15RA-0015
H.M02 - Den Bul
V.C. DENTERGEM
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
M15RA-0018
H.B02 - De Averul
BEVEREN LEIE VBC
KERDAVO AVELGEM
Zo 01/10/2017
17:00
M15RA-0014
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM B (+)
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM B
Zo 01/10/2017
17:00
M15RA-0017
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM C
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal B
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
M15RB-0017
H.T02 - Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT (+)
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE B (+)
Za 30/09/2017
17:30
M15RB-0016
H.V02 - Hof ter Straeten
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE
DAVOLO LOPPEM
Zo 01/10/2017
17:30
M15RB-0013
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VBC ST. JORIS A (+)
VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW (+)
Zo 01/10/2017
15:30
M15RB-0014
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VBC ST. JORIS B (+)
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
Zo 01/10/2017
15:30
M15RB-0018
H.O07 - De Valkaart
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal C
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M15RC-0082
H.C02 - College St. Henri, Comines
EVOCO COMINES (+)
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK
Za 30/09/2017
13:30
M15RC-0013
H.S07 - Sporthal de Wankaarde
VOSTA STADEN A
DYNAMIVO FL.DADIZELE B
Za 30/09/2017
13:00
M15RC-0015
H.W11 - Sporthal
HYACINTEN HEUVELLAND (+)
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE C
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M15RC-0017
H.M13 - Badhuis
SIJOS MENEN A
VBC KATJES IEPER B
Za 30/09/2017
14:00
M15RC-0018
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE B
VBC KATJES IEPER A
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal D
Za 30/09/2017
17:30
M15RD-0013
H.A01 - Sporthal
PERVOL RUISELEDE (+)
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE D
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M15RD-0015
H.I03 - Sporthal
DIVO INGELMUNSTER B
V.T. LICHTERVELDE
Za 30/09/2017
13:00
M15RD-0018
H.W12 - Gemeentelijk Sporthal
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE B
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M15RD-0082
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE C
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM A (+)
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
M15RD-0017
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM A
GIDAS GITS
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal E
Za 30/09/2017
14:30
M15RE-0013
H.K11 - Sportpark
G & V KUURNE B (+)
MARDAVO MARKE
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
M15RE-0014
H.B03 - Sporthal Ter Biezen, Bissegem
BIDAVO BISSEGEM
DAVO WEVELGEM B
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M15RE-0018
H.M13 - Badhuis
SIJOS MENEN B
BLACK AND WHITE LENDELEDE B
Za 30/09/2017
13:30
M15RE-0083
H.M09 - Sporthal Arena, Moorsele
DVM MOORSELE
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B
Zo 01/10/2017
10:30
M15RE-0079
H.S04 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL
VT GULLEGEM B (+)
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal F
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
M15RF-0013
H.S07 - Sporthal de Wankaarde
VOSTA STADEN B
SARRAKO KORTEMARK
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
M15RF-0014
H.D03 - Sporthal Haneveld, De Haan
VOLLEY DE HAAN
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE C (+)
Za 30/09/2017
17:00
M15RF-0015
H.O09 - Sporthal Hazebeek
VOLLEY TEAM KOKSIJDE
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL
Za 30/09/2017
15:00
M15RF-0016
H.K05 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE (+)
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE B (+)
 U13 Meisjes Provinciaal A
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M13PA-0009
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM A
DAVO WEVELGEM B
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M13PA-0012
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM A
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
M13PA-0010
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK) A (+)
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE A
Zo 01/10/2017
10:00
M13PA-0011
H.L02 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
MEVO LEDEGEM A
DAVO WEVELGEM A
 U13 Meisjes Provinciaal B
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M13PB-0010
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B
PERVOL RUISELEDE A
Zo 01/10/2017
13:30
M13PB-0009
H.T02 - Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT A
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
Zo 01/10/2017
13:30
M13PB-0011
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VBC ST. JORIS A
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE A
Zo 01/10/2017
10:30
M13PB-0012
H.K05 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE A
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal A
Za 30/09/2017
13:30
M13RA-0014
H.D03 - Sporthal Haneveld, De Haan
VOLLEY DE HAAN A
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M13RA-0083
H.L07 - Ontmoetingscentrum
DAVOLO LOPPEM A
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL A (+)
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
M13RA-0016
H.V02 - Hof ter Straeten
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A (+)
DAVOLO LOPPEM B
Zo 01/10/2017
14:00
M13RA-0017
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE B
MEHONI ZUIENKERKE
Zo 01/10/2017
13:30
M13RA-0018
H.O07 - De Valkaart
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP A
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE A
Zo 01/10/2017
17:30
M13RA-0013
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood
VBC ST. JORIS B
VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal B
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M13RB-0013
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM B
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE C
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
M13RB-0014
H.B02 - De Averul
BEVEREN LEIE VBC (+)
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK A
Za 30/09/2017
13:00
M13RB-0015
H.W12 - Gemeentelijk Sporthal
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW B
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE A
Za 30/09/2017
17:15
M13RB-0016
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal
V.T. LICHTERVELDE A
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M13RB-0080
H.M02 - Den Bul
V.C. DENTERGEM A
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW A
Zo 01/10/2017
10:00
M13RB-0017
H.T02 - Stedelijke Sporthal, Torhout
VKt TORHOUT B
GIDAS GITS A
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal C
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M13RC-0014
H.B03 - Sporthal Ter Biezen, Bissegem
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A *
DAVO WEVELGEM C
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M13RC-0015
H.L08 - Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK A
VOSTA STADEN *
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M13RC-0016
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE B
KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL A
Zo 01/10/2017
09:00
M13RC-0017
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM
SIJOS MENEN (+)
Zo 01/10/2017
10:30
M13RC-0018
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE *
VBC KATJES IEPER
Zo 01/10/2017
14:00
M13RC-0013
H.C02 - College St. Henri, Comines
EVOCO COMINES (+)
HYACINTEN HEUVELLAND A *
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal D
Za 30/09/2017
10:00
M13RD-0013
H.M02 - Den Bul
V.C. DENTERGEM B
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT C
Za 30/09/2017
14:00
M13RD-0015
H.A01 - Sporthal
PERVOL RUISELEDE B *
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE (+)
Za 30/09/2017
09:00
M13RD-0016
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE D
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M13RD-0017
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B
GIDAS GITS C
Za 30/09/2017
17:15
M13RD-0080
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal
V.T. LICHTERVELDE B
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK B
Zo 01/10/2017
15:00
M13RD-0014
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM C
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE B
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal E
Za 30/09/2017
16:00
M13RE-0018
H.L02 - Gemeentelijke sporthal
MEVO LEDEGEM B
KERDAVO AVELGEM A (+)
Za 30/09/2017
15:30
M13RE-0083
H.M09 - Sporthal Arena, Moorsele
DVM MOORSELE
DIVO INGELMUNSTER A
Za 30/09/2017
14:30
M13RE-0013
H.K11 - Sportpark
G & V KUURNE
MARDAVO MARKE C
Za 30/09/2017
11:00
M13RE-0014
H.W11 - Sporthal
HYACINTEN HEUVELLAND B *
DAVO WEVELGEM D