Download .xls
 EVL Champions Final 4
Vr 19/04/2019
20:30
EVL CF4-11
Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE A
LINDEMANS AALST
Vr 19/04/2019
20:30
EVL CF4-12
CC De Steiger, Vauban, Menen
PAR-KY MENEN
GREENYARD MAASEIK
 EVL Challenge Final 4
Vr 19/04/2019
20:30
EVL CHF4-11
Sportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
TECTUM ACHEL
VBC WAREMME
Vr 19/04/2019
20:30
EVL CHF4-12
Sportcomplex Haasrode
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) A
CARUUR GENT
 Dames Liga A PO5
Vr 19/04/2019
20:30
DLAPO5-2
Gem. Sporthal, As
JARACO AS
VOLLEY SEDISOL FARCIENNES
 Dames Liga A PO6
Vr 19/04/2019
20:30
DLAPO6-1
Salle Ballens ASBL, Monceau
MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY
DATOVOC TONGEREN
 Dames Liga A PO Finale
Zo 21/04/2019
20:00
DLAPOFIN-2
Sporthal Meerminnen A
ASTERIX AVO
HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE
 Beker U19 Jongens
Za 20/04/2019
20:00
WB19J-06
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
KNACK ROESELARE
PAR-KY MENEN
 Beker U17 Jongens
Za 20/04/2019
18:00
WB17J-09
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
OLVA BRUGGE
 Beker U15 Jongens
Za 20/04/2019
16:00
WB15J-10
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
KNACK ROESELARE
 Beker U13 Jongens
Za 20/04/2019
14:00
WB13J-14
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
KNACK ROESELARE
 Beker U11 Jongens
Za 20/04/2019
10:30
WB11J-07
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
KNACK ROESELARE
 Beker U19 Meisjes
Za 20/04/2019
20:00
WB19M-09
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
 Beker U17 Meisjes
Za 20/04/2019
18:00
WB17M-35
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
DAVO WEVELGEM
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
 Beker U15 Meisjes
Za 20/04/2019
16:00
WB15M-35
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
 Beker U13 Meisjes
Za 20/04/2019
14:00
WB13M-31
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
DAVO WEVELGEM
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
 Beker U11 Meisjes
Za 20/04/2019
10:30
WB11M-13
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
VKt TORHOUT
 Vierde Provinciale Dames B
Za 20/04/2019
19:00
W4DB-0101
H.M02 - Den Bul Markegem
VC DENTERGEM B
VT GULLEGEM C
 U15 Jongens Regionaal
Za 20/04/2019
11:00
W15JR-0089
H.Z02 - Groene Meersen Zedelgem
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM (+)
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE (+)
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal B
Za 20/04/2019
11:00
W15MRB-0085
H.W11 - Sporthal De Croonaert Wijtschate
VOLLEY HEUVELLAND
MEVO LEDEGEM
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal D
Za 20/04/2019
11:00
W15MRD-0162
H.Z02 - Groene Meersen Zedelgem
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW
 Dames Recrea Kortrijk Play Off 3
Do 18/04/2019
20:45
Recrea Play Off 3-0034
H.R05 - Weimeersen Rollegem
VOLLEYTEAM ROLLEGEM
LADIES ZWEVEGEM
www.volleyscores.be